Команда

Команда высшей лиги

ФК «Жилстрой-2»

 
Вратари1Бондарчук ДаринаУкраина20.05.1998
 2Славутич ИринаУкраина27.02.1995
Защитники3 Сирмай АнастасияУкраина26.12.1995
 4Подольская ИринаУкраина14.03.1995
 5Корсун ЕкатеринаУкраина28.08.1995
 6Рыжова ТатьянаУкраина06.07.1986
 7Василюк ИринаУкраина18.05.1985
Полузащитники8Мотько ЮлияУкраине24.01.1996
 9Ходырева ЕленаУкраина19.05.1988
 10Китаева ТатьянаУкраина28.10.1995
 11Томилко ИннаУкраина07.03.1994
 12 Мохнач ЛюбовьУкраина02.06.1997
 13Головач ВикторияУкраина01.06.1997
 14Кравчук РоксоланаУкраина07.11.1997
 15Полюхович ТатьянаУкраина27.09.1998
Нападающие16Дятел ВераУкраина03.03.1985
 17Андрухив ВероникаУкраина05.05.1996
 18Малахова ЯнаУкраина17.02.1995
 19Калинина ЯнаУкраина14.11.1994
 20Скоринина АнастасияУкраина22.11.1991
Тренеры1Погорелов ЕвгенийУкраина
 2Зинченко Наталья
Президент Клуба1Конюхов АлександрУкраина

АНОНС ТУРА

   1-й тур   

21.04 - 31.05.2017

Пантеры

4:1

Атекс СДЮШОР-16
Легенда-ШВСМ 0:0  Ятрань
Родына-Лицей 0:2 Жилстрой-1
Жилстрой-2

31.05

Єдність

 

   2-й тур   

28.04-30.04.2017

Атекс-СДЮШОР-16 1:7 Легенда-ШВСМ
Єдність 2:1 Родына-Лицей
Жилстрой-1 9:0 Злагода
Ятрань 0:5 Жилстрой-2
   3-й тур   

05.05.-06.05.2017

Злагода 2:0 Єдність
Жилстрой-2 9:0 Атекс СДЮШОР-16
Легенда-ШВСМ 3:0 Пантеры
Родына-Лицей 0:0 Ятрань
   4-й тур   

10.05-12.05.2017

Пантеры 0:1
Жилстрой-2
Єдність 0:2
Жилстрой-1
Атекс-СДЮСШОР-16 2:2
Родына-Лицей
Ятрань 2:1 Злагода

 

   5-й тур   

19.05-12.06.2017

Жилстрой-1 3:0  Ятрань
Родына-Лицей 1:4 Пантеры
Жилстрой-2 5:2  Легенда-ШВСМ
Злагода 12.06 Атекс-СДЮСШОР-16

 

   6-й тур   

26.05-29.05.2017

Атекс СДЮШОР-16 26.05 Жилстрой-1
Ятрань 26.05 Єдність
ПантерыЯтрань 28.05
Злагода
Легенда-ШВСМ

29.05

Родына-Лицей
   7-й тур   

02.06-04.06.2016

Жилстрой-1 02.06  Пантеры
Злагода 02.06  Легенда-ШВСМ
Родына-Лицей 03.06
Жилстрой-2
Єдність 04.06  Атекс-СДЮШОР-16

 

   8-й тур   

16.06-18.06.10.2017

Жилстрой-2 16.06 Злагода
Легенда-ШВСМ 16.06 Жилстрой-1
Атекс-СДЮШОР 16.06 Ятрань
Пантеры 18.06  Єдність
   9-й тур   

31.05-25.06.2017

Злагода 31.05  Родына-Лицей
Жилстрой-1 23.06 Жилстрой-2
Єдність 24.06
Легенда-ШВСМ
Ятрань  25.06  Пантеры

 

Фото спортсменок

Логотип ЖС-2